Interne ronde 20

1Rob WarmerdamMike de Torbal1-0
2Henk van HuizenHarald Homulle1-0
3Maurits BonsJan van der Meer1-0
4Jeffrey HoflandEdwin van der Leij½-½
5Theo van der PolRobert Warmenhoven1-0

Rangschikking na Ronde 20

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeVWrdeSRRtgTPRBRtg
1Dominique Nierop84311158,2100,0100,00-1160216881573
2Maurits Bons159151116,099,096,0-11164316251635
3Henk van Huizen116231108,598,097,012188316631928
4Rob Warmerdam76011096,397,098,011177719081751
5Rob Bes86111092,096,099,0-2-2195719330
6Wim de Groot106131008,895,095,001174117180
7Koos Croes15645982,094,094,00-1145115071420
8Aad van Eijk13625964,593,093,011161616251600
9Hans Hendriks15726962,592,092,00-1146014791438
10Edwin van der Leij12453930,091,087,0-2-1149714751494
11Peter van Wermeskerken13625923,090,090,012161615920
12Jan van der Meer13715921,889,091,0-1-1160516441577
13Jeffrey Hofland14635918,588,089,001154215190
14Harald Homulle11605878,387,088,01-1143214911403
15Franke Boersma4301752,386,086,021166317411652
16Robert Warmenhoven15438683,185,085,0-1-1146313691513
17Aad Middeldorp14428677,084,084,002134812791376
18Tim de Torbal15348636,583,082,0-1-1130712830
19Ruud van Dijk5302634,682,083,01-1173117080
20Theo van der Pol5302628,081,078,012158115570
21Louis Wulffers8134600,480,080,001130512671311
22Arno van der Kruijs12318581,078,079,00-1118611711187
23Jelle van der Heide13328577,677,077,0-1-1135613320
24Michelle de Liefde3030514,076,076,0-1-1136914201363
25Mike de Torbal4202486,075,075,00-1153615130
26Geert van den Berg8026448,474,074,001145210881529
27Nuno Scholten3102390,373,073,0-11142614030
28Olivier van Dijk3003286,066,066,01-19309070
Facebook

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *