interne ronde 13

Partijen in Ronde 13 .

1Fonq Li CaljéDominique Nierop½-½
2Jeffrey HoflandAad van Eijk1-0
3Rob BesJan van der Meer1-0
4Edwin van der LeijMaurits Bons0-1
5Robert WarmenhovenHenk van Huizen0-1
6Aad MiddeldorpJelle van der Heide0-1
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeVWrdeSRRtgTPRBRtg
1Dominique Nierop8431851,2100,0100,00-1160516861573
2Rob Warmerdam5500830,099,099,011178619491751
3Aad van Eijk8602771,398,098,00-2164217631600
4Jeffrey Hofland11623771,097,096,012164016030
5Wim de Groot7502755,396,097,0-1-2177017330
6Harald Homulle10604687,395,094,022143814981403
7Peter van Wermeskerken8413681,594,095,001168816510
8Franke Boersma3201647,093,093,01-1165616631652
9Maurits Bons9504643,392,088,0-1-1163215791635
10Koos Croes9423634,291,091,01-1142914261420
11Hans Hendriks9414609,889,089,00-1144614541438
12Jan van der Meer9504606,688,092,0-1-1159216131577
13Henk van Huizen6312605,587,087,00-1189315881928
14Rob Bes3201580,686,085,0-11182917930
15Edwin van der Leij8233518,085,086,001147813871494
16Michelle de Liefde3030502,584,084,0-1-1137114451363
17Arno van der Kruijs8215425,081,081,022120112321187
18Tim de Torbal10145418,279,080,0-2-2135513180
19Jelle van der Heide9315418,078,072,0-1-2141413780
20Robert Warmenhoven9135373,571,075,011145812541513
21Nuno Scholten3102370,370,070,0-11144014040
22Louis Wulffers6033358,069,069,001130212121311
23Aad Middeldorp10127324,268,068,001133211611376
24Geert van den Berg5014302,567,067,0-11148511181529
Facebook

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *