intern ronde 14

Partijen in Ronde 14 – 22-1-2020.

1Aad van EijkRob Bes0-1
2Wim de GrootHenk van Huizen½-½
3No ShowKoos Croes0-1
4Jelle van der HeideMaurits Bons0-1
5Hans HendriksRobert Warmenhoven1-0
6Tim de TorbalJan van der Meer1-0
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeVWrdeSRRtgTPRBRtg
1Dominique Nierop8431893,0100,0100,00-1160516821573
2Rob Warmerdam5500866,099,099,011178519361751
3Jeffrey Hofland11623809,098,097,012164016000
4Wim de Groot8512797,097,096,001177717360
5Aad van Eijk9603787,396,098,011163817171600
6Maurits Bons10604748,095,093,0-2-2163315791635
7Harald Homulle10604740,394,095,022144014971403
8Koos Croes10523734,793,091,00-2144714811420
9Hans Hendriks10514698,892,089,011145614801438
10Peter van Wermeskerken9414684,091,094,012163015890
11Rob Bes4301679,390,086,0-2-1189118500
12Franke Boersma3201670,689,092,01-1165616601652
13Henk van Huizen7322667,788,088,0-1-2188715921928
14Jan van der Meer10505614,087,090,0-2-2157915601577
15Edwin van der Leij8233556,885,085,001148013901494
16Tim de Torbal11245514,884,079,0-11141213720
17Michelle de Liefde3030503,083,084,0-1-1137114421363
18Arno van der Kruijs8215469,082,081,022120312361187
19Jelle van der Heide10316453,181,083,001140413630
20Louis Wulffers6033414,078,076,001130212091311
21Nuno Scholten3102407,077,078,0-11143713970
22Aad Middeldorp10127390,576,074,001133411651376
23Robert Warmenhoven10136380,675,077,00-1144812291513
24Geert van den Berg5014337,073,069,0-11148511091529
Facebook

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *