uitslag Rapidcyclus 2019

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreSRWrstSBgrRtgTPRBRtg
1Stefan Bekker77007,01130,030,00231721392307
2Paul de Freytas75115,51227,020,50190818971899
3Tjerk Hacquebord75025,01-134,021,50203220502023
4Maurits Bons75025,0-1-131,519,50175418671730
5Linda Jap75025,0-1-230,518,50202719652028
6Hans Segers74215,01129,521,50195119531946
7Andre Wagner75025,01127,517,50167517981647
8Ton Bodaan75025,01123,514,00190417441917
9René Weerts74124,5-1-129,015,75155918361514
10Lothar van der Sluijs74124,5-1127,514,50178718411772
11Theo van Orsouw74034,01-128,012,00175417851749
12Jesse van Dongen74034,0-1-126,012,00161716741600
13Peter van Veen74034,0-1125,511,50182917011850
14Piet Sikkes74034,01125,011,00169915671718
15Khaled Elsandel74034,01123,513,00136317481300
16Theo van den Bout74034,0-1123,510,00126516561200
17Eric Alvares74034,01121,59,50159315581593
18Hans de Haan73133,5-1-130,512,75176716751785
19Tobias Li-Behn73133,51123,58,25133015631296
20Gijs van Dongen72323,5-1-123,011,00181115321860
21Erik Goedhart73133,5-1122,09,75151115831500
22Per Fischer72323,51-121,59,25150515401500
23Jeffrey Hofland73043,0-1-130,010,00157216001580
24Hans Coenders73043,0-1-126,09,50140414991397
25André van der Weijde72233,01124,07,50159215551602
26Benjamin Boers72233,0-1-222,56,50177114091825
27Thomas Alvares73043,01-121,55,50145214721449
28Jan de Liefde72142,51126,57,25155314421577
29Peter Sonneveldt71332,5-1-125,06,75144515391433
30Wim Reimer72142,51-122,05,75170513461776
31Ruud van Dijk72142,51119,54,50134813641353
32Koos Croes72142,51217,54,25136213891364
33Gerrit Horst72052,0-1-124,04,50151514041545
34Surin Bresler72052,01223,06,00120813081200
35Noah Lamens72052,0-1-119,03,00102212841000
36Tim de Torbal42022,00118,08,25102413481000
37Edwin van der Leij71151,5-1-220,55,00149513261535
38Oswin van den Bout71151,5-1-120,53,25116013371145
39Anthony Bresler71061,01122,02,0099611241000
40Franke Boersma40130,5-2-115,04,2516047681670
Facebook

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *