ronde 5

Partijen in Ronde 5

1Iryna PlekhavaStefan Bekker0-1
2Michelle de LiefdeRob Bes½-½
3Henk van HuizenAad van Eijk½-½
4Jeffrey HoflandPeter van Wermeskerken1-0
5Franke BoersmaWouter Remmerswaal½-½
6Dominique NieropEric de liefde1-0
7Ruud van DijkJan de Liefde1-0

Rangschikking na Ronde 5

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeVWrdeSRRtgTPRBRtg
1Stefan Bekker3300426,3100,098,0-1-1231620702313
2Iryna Plekhava4301383,399,0100,002181619711800
3Rob Bes4220381,598,099,00-2153917261514
4Jeffrey Hofland5311338,597,094,012180017750
5Henk van Huizen4211327,896,097,001189219251887
6Robert Warmenhoven2110316,595,096,00-1152817741513
7Michelle de Liefde3120314,894,095,012156316641551
8Wouter Remmerswaal3111271,791,091,0-1-2167016440
9Aad van Eijk5212267,590,089,0-1-1158815691587
10Dominique Nierop5212256,088,075,0-11167715961685
11Peter van Wermeskerken3102205,076,084,01-1156015801557
12Ruud van Dijk2101191,072,063,001139116561378
13Eric de liefde2011177,067,073,00-1145014250
14Franke Boersma4022164,766,062,001160413511631
15Theo van der Pol2002122,062,061,001151813981526
16Maurits Bons2002120,061,060,022174414711759
17Jan de Liefde3003108,360,065,0-1-2156211211600
Facebook

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.