ronde 4

Partijen in Ronde 4

1Stefan BekkerHenk van Huizen1-0
2Iryna PlekhavaWouter Remmerswaal1-0
3Jeffrey HoflandDominique Nierop½-½
4Aad van EijkLouis Wulffers1-0
5Peter van WermeskerkenJan de Liefde1-0

Rangschikking na Ronde 4

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeVWrdeSRRtgTPRBRtg
1Iryna Plekhava3300361,7100,098,0-11181819671800
2Rob Bes3210330,899,0100,01-1153818141514
3Stefan Bekker2200324,098,096,001231520342313
4Henk van Huizen3201286,097,099,0-1-1189820321887
5Robert Warmenhoven2110277,796,097,00-1152817681513
6Michelle de Liefde2110262,895,095,001156317481551
7Jeffrey Hofland4211250,094,094,001176117330
8Wouter Remmerswaal2101223,791,091,00-1170016720
9Aad van Eijk4202212,089,072,001158214991587
10Peter van Wermeskerken2101200,384,074,022156416691557
11Dominique Nierop4112175,075,066,0-2-2167215391685
12Jan de Liefde2002128,365,077,00-1157711731600
13Franke Boersma3012116,362,061,0-1-2160712761631
14Theo van der Pol2002103,361,062,001151813931526
15Maurits Bons2002100,060,060,022174314521759
Facebook

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.