Ronde 18

Partijen in Ronde 18 – 30-3-2022.

1Maurits BonsAad van Eijk1-0
2Edwin van der LeijHenk van Huizen0-1
3Eric de liefdePeter van Wermeskerken0-1
4Jan de LiefdeRobert Warmenhoven½-½
5Theo van der PolRob Bes0-1
6Wouter RemmerswaalDominique Nierop0-1

Rangschikking na Ronde 18 .

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeVWrdeSRRtgTPRBRtg
1Henk van Huizen107121059,5100,099,0-2-2189118961887
2Wouter Remmerswaal10703986,699,0100,001176417730
3Dominique Nierop10532962,598,096,0-2-1170917801685
4Maurits Bons11623962,397,097,011175417311759
5Rob Bes14806894,396,094,00-2153015651514
6Aad van Eijk15717867,595,098,00-1156315361587
7Robert Warmenhoven14716856,194,095,0-2-1153115601513
8Jeffrey Hofland12606810,093,093,0-2-1165616650
9Ruud van Dijk11605805,692,092,0-11142015351378
10Jan de Liefde9333745,591,091,011157915041600
11Stefan Bekker3300679,090,090,0-11231621262313
12Theo van der Pol7223643,189,089,0-11153015681526
13Franke Boersma5212598,388,088,011163816971631
14Edwin van der Leij4202567,087,087,001153416691522
15Geert van den Berg4112516,186,086,00-1138515581370
16Nader2101462,385,085,022159316020
17Louis Wulffers3102458,084,084,011127313841266
18Fonq Li Caljé2020448,683,083,022163316420
19Michelle de Liefde2020444,882,082,001155816801551
20Patrick van Rijn4103430,681,080,001153512881564
21Jelle van der Heide2101429,080,081,001136315231356
22Arno van der Kruijs5104407,379,079,01-1114912951142
23Koos Croes5104403,078,078,0-1-2137311951399
24Peter van Wermeskerken2101388,677,074,00-1155514881557
25Arno Middeldorp2011374,875,076,0-2-2141814270
26Eric de liefde2002294,668,068,022119312020
27Aad Middeldorp5005281,665,065,011124010601274
Facebook

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.