Interne ronde 22

Games in Round 22

1Wouter RemmerswaalMaurits Bons1-0
2Edwin van der LeijJeffrey Hofland0-1
3Peter van WermeskerkenRob Bes1-0
4Robert WarmenhovenRuud van Dijk1-0
5Arno van der KruijsRob Olde Heuvelt1-0
6Koos CroesVincent Olde Heuvelt1-0

Ranking after Round 22 – 4-5-2022 – Normal ranking.

PosNameGmsWDLScoreValPValBSRtgTPRIRtg
1Wouter Remmerswaal1410041268,0100,099,001180818300
2Henk van Huizen128131229,899,0100,0-2-1188518851887
3Jeffrey Hofland1610061180,098,097,0-2-1175117720
4Dominique Nierop126421164,197,098,002171618011685
5Rob Bes1810081078,096,096,00-1154315981514
6Maurits Bons157261018,695,095,0-1-2172416791759
7Robert Warmenhoven189181014,694,092,001152315421513
8Aad van Eijk188281010,893,094,012155415371587
9Ruud van Dijk13706951,092,093,0-1-1143015561378
10Edwin van der Leij8512904,391,091,001157918231522
11Jan de Liefde12435836,090,090,00-1156314831600
12Stefan Bekker3300677,689,089,0-11231621582313
13Peter van Wermeskerken6303645,688,086,001156016101557
14Theo van der Pol8224635,887,088,002151615121526
15Franke Boersma5212597,086,087,011164217361631
16Eric de liefde5203526,385,085,01-1134013610
17Geert van den Berg4112503,084,084,00-1138615811370
18Arno van der Kruijs7205468,383,076,032115012791142
19Koos Croes6204465,082,075,001137612781399
20Nader2101455,681,083,022164816690
21Louis Wulffers4103451,380,082,00-1126612921266
22Fonq Li Caljé2020440,079,081,022163416560
23Michelle de Liefde3021436,178,080,0-1-1155215931551
24Hans Hendriks3102430,377,079,012144514401447
25Patrick van Rijn5104420,076,078,012153413401564
26Jelle van der Heide2101408,675,077,001136515851356
27Arno Middeldorp2011365,674,074,0-2-2141114330
28Vincent Olde Heuvelt2002312,072,072,0-2-2111911410
29Rob Olde Heuvelt2002307,671,071,0-2-298610080
30Aad Middeldorp5005294,668,068,011124010701274
Facebook

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.