intern ronde 4

1NaderJeffrey Hofland0-1
2Henk van HuizenTheo van der Pol1-0
3Arno van der KruijsRobert Warmenhoven0-1
4Rob BesKoos Croes1-0
5Aad van EijkJan de Liefde1-0
6Aad MiddeldorpRuud van Dijk0-1

Rangschikking na Ronde 4

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeVWrdeSRRtgTPRBRtg
1Henk van Huizen2200339,0100,099,001193518881928
2Dominique Nierop2200337,799,0100,0-2-2159318151573
3Jeffrey Hofland4301322,098,096,00-2196518570
4Stefan Bekker1100292,097,098,0-1-1231522070
5Geert van den Berg1100257,096,094,011154018231529
6Jelle van der Heide1100252,095,095,0-1-1176316550
7Franke Boersma1100249,094,093,011165415461652
8Robert Warmenhoven3201246,393,079,01-1151413901513
9Maurits Bons3111240,292,092,0-1-1163214971635
10Theo van der Pol3111236,391,097,0-1-1164215330
11Nader2101228,790,091,022180917000
12Aad van Eijk4202201,085,069,011158112391600
13Rob Bes4202199,083,077,001165215440
14Wouter Remmerswaal2101176,775,070,001170916000
15Arno van der Kruijs1001160,070,080,011118410551187
16Jan de Liefde1001144,065,072,0-1-1123111230
17Patrick van Rijn1001130,064,065,011126715071267
18Arno Middeldorp1001126,063,063,0-1-1130411960
19Ruud van Dijk4103121,062,060,0-1-2145213440
20Koos Croes2002103,361,062,00-1141312491420
21Aad Middeldorp300381,360,061,011135810771376
Facebook

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *