Intern ronde 14

Partijen in Ronde 14 – 2-3-2022.

1Henk van HuizenFranke Boersma1-0
2Maurits BonsTheo van der Pol1-0
3Jeffrey HoflandAad van Eijk0-1
4Ruud van DijkEdwin van der Leij0-1
5eric de liefdeRobert Warmenhoven0-1
6Arno van der KruijsJan de Liefde0-1
7Michelle de LiefdeDominique Nierop½-½

Rangschikking na Ronde 14 – 2-3-2022 – Normal ranking.

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeVWrdeSRRtgTPRBRtg
1Henk van Huizen8611908,5100,0100,001189119031887
2Maurits Bons8521836,599,099,001176217331759
3Wouter Remmerswaal7502770,698,098,011178217870
4Dominique Nierop7331732,597,096,0-3-1169817541685
5Aad van Eijk12615719,596,093,0-1-2157215421587
6Jeffrey Hofland11605717,095,097,0-11170417090
7Robert Warmenhoven11605677,094,092,0-1-1152315401513
8Ruud van Dijk11605661,093,095,0-11141915301378
9Franke Boersma4211631,392,094,00-2164617701631
10Rob Bes11506603,091,090,011150815121514
11Theo van der Pol6222586,690,091,0-2-2154016291526
12Jan de Liefde7223511,689,083,01-1156914191600
13Geert van den Berg4112511,588,087,00-1138615671370
14Nader2101471,386,088,022160616100
15Louis Wulffers2101462,685,086,00-1127614681266
16Fonq Li Caljé2020456,384,085,022162716320
17Michelle de Liefde2020437,183,080,001155716671551
18Jelle van der Heide2101435,082,084,001136415421356
19Arno van der Kruijs4103416,080,081,022115113371142
20Arno Middeldorp2011383,878,079,0-2-2141614210
21Koos Croes5104348,977,071,0-1-2137211831399
22Patrick van Rijn2002286,066,066,00-1154412161564
23Aad Middeldorp5005259,965,065,011124010551274
Facebook

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.