zomer competitie ronde 8

Partijen in Ronde 8.

1Geert van den BergHenk van Huizen0-1
2Ruud van DijkRobert Warmenhoven0-1
3Maurits BonsWouter Remmerswaal0-1
4Eric de liefdePeter van Wermeskerken0-1
5Koos CroesJan de Liefde1-0

Rangschikking na Ronde 8

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeVWrdeSRRtgTPRBRtg
1Jeffrey Hofland6411524,5100,099,00-1180217690
2Stefan Bekker3300521,799,0100,0-1-1231620562313
3Henk van Huizen7331509,098,096,0-1-1188017871887
4Iryna Plekhava4301498,697,098,002181719721800
5Rob Bes5230488,596,097,011154717381514
6Robert Warmenhoven3210484,195,094,0-1-2153517911513
7Michelle de Liefde4130426,194,095,00-1156616561551
8Wouter Remmerswaal6312411,793,091,00-1169316600
9Dominique Nierop7232403,092,093,0-1-1168016291685
10Ruud van Dijk5212377,091,092,0-11140515751378
11Aad van Eijk6222375,090,090,001158415331587
12Peter van Wermeskerken6303370,389,086,00-1156715971557
13Koos Croes2101278,076,072,022141116431399
14Eric de liefde5113244,067,074,011150614730
15Franke Boersma4022236,566,066,001160613651631
16Maurits Bons5104188,063,063,011172014131759
17Jan van der Meer2002183,062,061,00-1151715501527
18Theo van der Pol2002180,061,060,001151813911526
19Jan de Liefde6105164,360,062,00-1154912161600
Facebook

Een reactie plaatsen

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.