Partijen in Ronde 7

1Koos CroesJeffrey Hofland0-1
2Henk van HuizenDominique Nierop½-½
3Peter van WermeskerkenRuud van Dijk0-1
4Wouter RemmerswaalEric de liefde1-0
5Jan de LiefdeMaurits Bons0-1

Rangschikking na Ronde 7.

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeVWrdeSRRtgTPRBRtg
1Stefan Bekker3300489,3100,0100,0-1-1231620662313
2Jeffrey Hofland6411484,899,097,00-1180117800
3Iryna Plekhava4301464,098,098,002181519661800
4Rob Bes5230460,597,099,011154717501514
5Henk van Huizen6231426,096,096,001187918141887
6Michelle de Liefde4130396,595,095,00-1156716681551
7Robert Warmenhoven2110393,194,094,00-1152817841513
8Dominique Nierop7232372,093,093,0-1-1168216471685
9Ruud van Dijk4211360,092,082,0-2-2141116941378
10Wouter Remmerswaal5212342,091,087,012162716060
11Aad van Eijk6222340,090,090,001158215351587
12Peter van Wermeskerken5203296,786,088,011155815521557
13Eric de liefde4112241,074,074,00-1157415530
14Franke Boersma4022212,566,066,001160613751631
15Maurits Bons4103183,063,060,00-2173414921759
16Jan de Liefde5104167,062,063,012156412921600
17Jan van der Meer2002165,361,062,00-1151815691527
18Theo van der Pol2002162,760,061,001151814041526
Facebook

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.