zomercompetitie ronde 6

Partijen in Ronde 6

1Rob BesHenk van Huizen½-½
2Dominique NieropMichelle de Liefde½-½
3Wouter RemmerswaalPeter van Wermeskerken0-1
4Aad van EijkRuud van Dijk½-½
5Eric de liefdeMaurits Bons1-0
6Jan de LiefdeJan van der Meer1-0

Rangschikking na Ronde 6

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeVWrdeSRRtgTPRBRtg
1Stefan Bekker3300459,0100,0100,0-1-1231620732313
2Rob Bes5230423,299,098,011154717571514
3Iryna Plekhava4301420,098,099,002181419551800
4Jeffrey Hofland5311382,397,097,012180017840
5Henk van Huizen5221380,096,096,0-1-1188418491887
6Michelle de Liefde4130360,295,094,00-1156616731551
7Robert Warmenhoven2110358,694,095,00-1152817891513
8Dominique Nierop6222312,593,088,002167916341685
9Aad van Eijk6222305,090,090,001158015271587
10Peter van Wermeskerken4202277,788,076,00-2157016681557
11Wouter Remmerswaal4112274,787,091,001155415380
12Ruud van Dijk3111249,082,072,0-1-1139716341378
13Eric de liefde3111228,074,067,011167316570
14Franke Boersma4022189,066,066,001160713871631
15Jan de Liefde4103164,063,060,001157013011600
16Jan van der Meer2002149,362,064,00-1151815771527
17Theo van der Pol2002144,661,062,001151814091526
18Maurits Bons3003122,060,061,01-1173114201759
Facebook

Geef een antwoord

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd.