Interne ronde 25

1Sietse SchaafsmaDominique Nierop0-1
2Robert WarmenhovenEdwin van der Leij1-0
3Jeffrey HoflandFong Li Caljé½-½
4Peter van WermeskerkenRob Bes½-½
5Hans HendriksHarald Homulle0-1
6Koos CroesJan van der Meer½-½
7Ruud van DijkArno van der Kruijs1-0
8Aad MiddeldorpTim de Torbal1-0

Rangschikking na Ronde 25

PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeVWrdeSRRtgTPRBRtg
1Henk van Huizen119021522,0100,0100,011191618651928
2Rob Warmerdam138321410,099,099,011175317611751
3Dominique Nierop149321393,598,097,0-2-3163717681573
4Maurits Bons128131373,497,098,001168318151635
5Aad van Eijk168351334,096,096,021161016421600
6Robert Warmenhoven199371309,095,095,011156916531513
7Jeffrey Hofland187741145,594,093,022152615480
8Peter van Wermeskerken105321137,193,092,002157916020
9Rob Bes167361133,792,091,0-2-1153715521537
10Edwin van der Leij178271130,891,094,0-1-1149015021494
11Theo van der Pol94321061,590,090,0-11150315260
12Wim de Groot167181059,889,089,022151815410
13Harald Homulle157171023,088,087,01-1143915291403
14Michelle de Liefde6150993,087,088,0-2-1139315701363
15Jan van der Meer16628943,086,085,00-1154615341577
16Hans Hendriks16466936,685,086,002142214301438
17Franke Boersma8152882,084,084,012161014461652
18Jan de Liefde2200867,283,083,001166316850
19Koos Croes17458866,182,080,0-11139613961420
20Ruud van Dijk18477851,581,078,022137013930
21Dennis de Zwart3120848,880,082,011153615590
22Louis Wulffers10163842,079,081,02-1131013351311
23Mike de Torbal8314810,178,079,00-2135613790
24Aad Middeldorp20479795,577,075,001132913151376
25Stefan Bekker1100781,976,076,0-1-1203320550
26Peter1100776,875,077,011196019830
27Jelle van der Heide14347728,674,073,0-4-4130013230
28Geert van den Berg4022720,773,074,00-1150212911529
29Mai Huong Nguyen0000672,072,072,00000
30Patrick van Rijn0000662,571,071,00000
31Peter Taanman0000653,370,070,00016121612
32Fong Li Caljé1010649,469,067,0-1-1152715500
33Rene Denie13238644,868,068,0-1-3122912510
34Tim de Torbal3012607,067,069,0-3-3105910820
35Roberto Hoogendijk2011595,266,065,001117812010
36Sietse Schaafsma1001594,065,066,011128613090
37Arno van der Kruijs152310524,864,064,01-1116211501187
Facebook

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *