Interne ronde 13

Partijen in Ronde 13 – 2-1-2019.

1Robert WarmenhovenRob Warmerdam1-0
2Harald HomulleWim de Groot1-0
3Dominique NieropJan van der Meer1-0
4Theo van der PolHans Hendriks½-½
5Jeffrey HoflandKoos Croes1-0
6Rene DenieJan de Liefde0-1
7PeterFranke Boersma1-0
PosNaamPrtWRVScoreWrdeVWrdeSRRtgTPRBRtg
1Maurits Bons9612900,5100,0100,0-11166718011635
2Robert Warmenhoven8512869,799,097,001156417871513
3Aad van Eijk9603839,098,099,012161316781600
4Rob Warmerdam6411807,597,098,00-2175818101751
5Henk van Huizen6402786,096,096,022190617601928
6Dominique Nierop6411732,295,094,001159417291573
7Harald Homulle7412680,094,090,011143015701403
8Wim de Groot9414676,093,095,0-1-1151915480
9Rob Bes8413652,092,092,001154315831537
10Edwin van der Leij10505637,791,091,00-2149115051494
11Jan van der Meer11515628,590,093,01-1156115501577
12Jeffrey Hofland10433600,089,086,001152415530
13Theo van der Pol4211597,088,087,001143414630
14Michelle de Liefde4040594,387,089,0-2-2138315821363
15Hans Hendriks8242584,586,088,0-2-2143514511438
16Peter van Wermeskerken3201527,085,084,0-1-2154715750
17Dennis de Zwart3120525,884,085,011153415630
18Louis Wulffers7142507,683,083,011131313601311
19Mike de Torbal3201505,382,082,01-1149115190
20Ruud van Dijk10244470,581,080,001134113700
21Koos Croes9225458,580,081,0-1-2140714021420
22Peter1100433,979,071,011197220000
23Geert van den Berg4022433,878,077,00-1150112931529
24Jan de Liefde1100429,077,072,0-1-1151315420
25Jelle van der Heide8305427,076,078,001126512930
26Franke Boersma4022422,375,079,00-2162213861652
27Stefan Bekker0000405,374,076,00000
28Mai Huong Nguyen0000400,073,075,00000
29Patrick van Rijn0000394,672,074,00000
30Peter Taanman0000389,371,073,00016121612
31Aad Middeldorp10136348,370,070,00-1133512421376
32Roberto Hoogendijk1001339,969,068,0-1-1119712250
33Rene Denie9126331,068,069,011116311920
34Arno van der Kruijs8116283,667,067,002117211451187


Facebook

Geef een reactie

Het e-mailadres wordt niet gepubliceerd. Vereiste velden zijn gemarkeerd met *